380V popular harbor freight engine chain hoist 200025

£0.00

1.This product is combining and applying technology from Japan and Germany.
2.Easier operation and smart appearance.
3.This product has CE and GS certifications. Also it has ISO9001 authentication.
4.The power supply could be customized.
5.For energy saving and easy use.
6.High lifting speed.
7.The controller is optional. Wireless controller also can be chosen.
8.Easy to develop the working efficiency and change the working condition.

Out of stock

SKU: 200025 Categories: ,

Description

380V popular harbor freight engine chain hoist

Description:

Model200025200026200027200028200029200030
Capacity(T)0.512510
Standard Lift(m)33333
Lifting Speed(m/min)773.52.32.62.6
Motor Power0.81.61.61.633×2
Power Supply(V)3 Phase/ 380V(50Hz)
Control Voltage(V)24V
Insulation Grade F(155°)
Rating40%
Spec. of ChainΦ7.1mm×21Φ9mm×27
No. of Chain112336
Working LevelM4M4M4M4M3M3
Running Test Load(T)0.6251.252.53.756.2512.5
Travelling Speed(m/min)202020151515
I-beam Width(mm)74-12474-12474-124102-152102-152102-152
Length of Cable(m)2.52.52.52.533
Net Weight(Kg)839095130170400
Extra weight per meter of extra lift(Kg)1.11.12.23.35.210.4
Hmin(mm)5205206407209001200
Dimension(mm)A245245245245265265
B245245245245265265
C7107107107109501250
D490490490490530530
E404040405252
F343440455070

Advantage:

1.This product is combining and applying technology from Japan and Germany.380V popular harbor freight engine chain hoist.

2.Easier operation and smart appearance.

3.This product has CE and GS certifications. Also it has ISO9001 authentication.

4.The power supply could be customized.

5.For energy saving and easy use.

6.High lifting speed.

7.The controller is optional. Wireless controller also can be chosen.

8.Easy to develop the working efficiency and change the working condition.