Triphase single speed engine car hoist lift for sale 200001

£0.00

1.The power supply could be customized.
2.This product has CE and GS certifications. Also it has ISO9001 authentication.
3.This product is combining and applying technology from Japan and Germany.
4.The small size and light weight makes the product easy to take. 
5.Easier operation and smart appearance.
6.Safe thermal Protector provide you a reliable working space.
7.Suitable to use in factories, mines, docks, shops and warehouses.
8.Suitable to working in low space.

Out of stock

SKU: 200001 Categories: ,

Description

Description:

Model200001200002200003200004200005
Capacity(T)0.512
Standard Lift(m)333
Lifting Speed(m/min)4.54.52.251.50.75
Motor Power0.81.11.11.11.1
Power Supply(V)3 Phase/ 380V(50Hz)
Control Voltage(V)24V
Insulation Grade F(155°)
Rating40%
Spec. of ChainΦ7.1×21
No. of Chain11235
Working LevelM4M4M4M4M3
Running Test Load(T)0.6251.252.53.756.25
Length of Cable(m)2.52.52.52.52.5
Net Weight(Kg)4445506080
Extra weight per meter of extra lift(Kg)1.11.12.23.35.5
Hmin(mm)5505506007001000
Dimension(mm)A250250250250250
B 250250250250250
C106160727272
D126126160160160
E3232354050
F185185218218218

Advantages:

1.The power supply could be customized.Triphase single speed engine car hoist lift for sale 

2.This product has CE and GS certifications. Also it has ISO9001 authentication.

3.This product is combining and applying technology from Japan and Germany.

4.The small size and light weight makes the product easy to take. 

5.Easier operation and smart appearance.

6.Safe thermal Protector provide you a reliable working space.

7.Suitable to use in factories, mines, docks, shops and warehouses.

8.Suitable to working in low space.